Sport Stacking Polska

Turniej Szczecińska Liga Sport Stackingu 2016 - 2

2016-04-09

Więcej informacji na stronie: speedcubing.szczecin.pl

Cykl

1Kacper Wilamowski13-1410.1099.73515.6119.735
2Marcin KowalczykCollegiate13.28312.312Sx12.312
3Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 2Sx15.54619.74115.546
4Jakub Kleban15-1617.14817.58625.10517.148
5Tonia KowalczykCollegiate19.41719.13721.98019.137
6Radosław Kolb13-1422.63219.36721.54519.367
7Agata Wilamowska9-1027.72221.81621.46921.469
8Piotr TyrakowskiNQ32.00722.51228.81222.512
9Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 224.67730.02426.58524.677
10Mikołaj Borkowski11-12SxSx53.58553.585

3-6-3

1Kacper Wilamowski13-145.0613.6103.0653.065
2Marcin KowalczykCollegiate3.7707.400Sx3.770
3Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 27.0094.4958.3554.495
4Wojciech Łagoda13-14SxSx4.5904.590
5Tonia KowalczykCollegiate6.6785.0488.3365.048
6Renata SzczepockaMasters 27.0026.3606.2976.297
7Radosław Kolb13-148.2026.5097.6396.509
8Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 26.7957.298Sx6.795
9Jakub Kleban15-16Sx9.6346.8486.848
10Agata Wilamowska9-108.2007.21012.0947.210
11Oliwier Czyżewski13-147.8497.2718.9857.271
12Piotr TyrakowskiNQ9.5708.073Sx8.073
13Mikołaj Borkowski11-128.6299.06510.7568.629
14Julita WilamowskaMasters 29.213SxSx9.213

3-3-3

1Marcin KowalczykCollegiate3.6023.0262.6152.615
2Kacper Wilamowski13-14SxSx2.9322.932
3Jakub Kleban15-16Sx3.010Sx3.010
4Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 23.6223.5633.3163.316
5Artur Bogucki13-143.8113.7576.8243.757
6Tonia KowalczykCollegiate4.3223.8446.6253.844
7Julita WilamowskaMasters 25.5634.5123.8623.862
8Radosław Kolb13-144.2455.593Sx4.245
9Renata SzczepockaMasters 24.4014.9704.5654.401
10Piotr TyrakowskiNQ4.6884.5134.5284.513
11Agata Wilamowska9-104.7484.886Sx4.748
12Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 25.0135.3404.7864.786
13Mikołaj Borkowski11-127.1986.2506.2876.250
14Oliwier Czyżewski13-14Sx6.887Sx6.887