Sport Stacking Polska

Turniej 2016 WSSA Grudziądz - Eliminacje

2016-03-19

Eliminacje do zawodów WSSA Grudziądz 2016

Cykl

1Kacper Wilamowski13-14Sx10.27116.39210.271
2Adrianna Felczerek17-1810.73713.78811.59510.737
3Marcin KowalczykCollegiate11.37710.994Sx10.994
4Ernest Seroczyński13-1413.17211.62811.67611.628
5Maciej Zając11-1212.106Sx11.71911.719
6Filip Chodziutko17-18Sx12.49114.20212.491
7Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 213.23319.54512.60912.609
8Antoni Zając13-1412.62415.504Sx12.624
9Patryk Zawieja15-1617.78613.60720.64713.607
10Piotr Seroczyński11-1219.610Sx14.22414.224
11Bartosz Ochał17-1814.79429.69515.91714.794
12Kalina BrzezińskaCollegiate20.90017.58515.20515.205
13Tonia KowalczykCollegiate20.84916.02119.86316.021
14Michał KalinowskiCollegiate16.50216.33817.23716.338
15Rafał Borkowski17-1823.00720.12828.35920.128
16Mateusz Krzemień15-1621.56626.500Sx21.566
17Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 2Sx25.65132.20825.651
18Igor Kowalczyk17-1834.26438.63442.53534.264

3-6-3

1Adrianna Felczerek17-183.4612.8284.7422.828
2Filip Chodziutko17-183.1002.954Sx2.954
3Kacper Wilamowski13-143.294Sx5.1043.294
4Marcin KowalczykCollegiate4.8157.8103.6723.672
5Patryk Zawieja15-164.4274.0325.3444.032
6Piotr Seroczyński11-125.7864.6534.3524.352
7Antoni Zając13-144.3845.1384.9254.384
8Ernest Seroczyński13-144.4564.4317.7204.431
9Bartosz Ochał17-187.0765.4954.8874.887
10Tonia KowalczykCollegiate5.0206.23514.3045.020
11Kalina BrzezińskaCollegiate5.263Sx5.0945.094
12Michał KalinowskiCollegiate6.0215.4575.4085.408
13Renata SzczepockaMasters 211.3315.8177.6575.817
14Maciej Zając11-12SxSx6.0216.021
15Mateusz Krzemień15-166.0526.4646.2136.052
16Rafał Borkowski17-18SxSx6.1606.160
17Igor Kowalczyk17-1811.6677.8976.3916.391
18Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 26.608Sx7.1236.608
19Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 27.468Sx7.9947.468
20Antoni Lipowski7-818.072Sx9.9859.985
21Rozalia SeroczyńskaU6SxSx10.03210.032

3-3-3

1Adrianna Felczerek17-183.0972.1351.9891.989
2Filip Chodziutko17-182.209Sx2.2992.209
3Maciej Zając11-122.810Sx2.7202.720
4Kacper Wilamowski13-142.7794.0137.7102.779
5Patryk Zawieja15-163.220Sx3.3673.220
6Aleksander KiełbratowskiMasters 23.4463.3185.6213.318
7Antoni Zając13-143.5783.4163.4843.416
8Rafał Borkowski17-187.5134.1023.6273.627
9Tomasz WilamowskiMasters 24.5914.3553.6423.642
10Piotr Seroczyński11-123.7263.8483.8083.726
11Ernest Seroczyński13-144.9613.8894.8003.889
12Michał KalinowskiCollegiate4.4903.938Sx3.938
13Kalina BrzezińskaCollegiate4.4534.3153.9463.946
14Igor Kowalczyk17-184.3194.4133.9603.960
15Renata SzczepockaMasters 25.6884.5493.9973.997
16Marcin KowalczykCollegiate4.6054.2593.9993.999
17Bartosz Ochał17-184.1974.46411.7664.197
18Mateusz Krzemień15-16Sx4.2884.6564.288
19Tonia KowalczykCollegiate4.4927.4484.3914.391
20Tomasz Mleczek15-165.5674.9645.1324.964
21Maciej Krystecki13-146.894Sx5.6905.690
22Robert Walkowski11-125.9246.9276.1195.924
23Antoni Lipowski7-86.0227.9056.0106.010
24Rozalia SeroczyńskaU6Sx6.225Sx6.225